Best Metrics
TOP 1%
TOP 0.1%
Saints Quarter - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
Mirak Valley - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
Eastwood - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
Shotguns - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
M87A1 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
Assault Rifle - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
M433 - Head Shots
44.4
TOP 0.1%
M433 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
SGX - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
SGX - Dmg/Kill
189
TOP 0.2%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
44.4
TOP 0.7%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Spawn
281.33
TOP 0.9%
DRS-IAR - Accuracy
37.9
TOP 5%
TOP 2%
Machine Gun - Accuracy
37.9
TOP 2%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Kill
187.56
TOP 2%
M433 - Dmg/Spawn
281.33
TOP 3%
M4A1 - Dmg/Kill
18.29
TOP 3%
M433 - Dmg/Kill
187.56
TOP 4%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Min
282.12
TOP 4%
M433 - Dmg/Min
282.12
TOP 4%
Carbine - Dmg/Kill
18.29
TOP 10%
TOP 6%
Machine Gun - Hipfire Rate
19
TOP 7%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Spawn
1.5
TOP 7%
M433 - Kills per Spawn
1.5
TOP 7%
DRS-IAR - Hipfire Rate
19
TOP 8%
M4A1 - Accuracy
33.8
TOP 10%
Assault Rifle - Multikills/Min
0.17
TOP 10%
M433 - Accuracy
31.9
TOP 20%
TOP 11%
M87A1 - Dmg/Kill
173.5
TOP 11%
M433 - Multikills/Min
0.17
TOP 12%
Shotguns - Dmg/Kill
173.5
TOP 13%
Carbine - Accuracy
33.8
TOP 13%
M45A1 - Dmg/Min
271
TOP 18%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Min
1.5
TOP 18%
M433 - Kills per Min
1.5
TOP 30%
TOP 22%
Assault Rifle - Accuracy
31.9
TOP 24%
Pistols - Dmg/Min
341.54
TOP 26%
Frag Grenade - Assists
3
TOP 26%
KV9 - Ads Rate
88.9
TOP 27%
SMG - Ads Rate
89.7
TOP 28%
Frag Grenade - Assists
3
TOP 28%
Iberian Offensive - Wins
3
TOP 28%
KV9 - Time Played
1871
TOP 29%
Deployable Cover - Spawns
85
TOP 29%
Iberian Offensive - Matches
4
TOP 40%
TOP 31%
DRS-IAR - Dmg/Kill
16.1
TOP 32%
KV9 - Hits
317
TOP 32%
KV9 - Shots
1044
TOP 32%
KV9 - Spawns
33
TOP 33%
KV9 - Head Shots
14.8
TOP 33%
KV9 - Multikills/Min
0.1
TOP 34%
Shotguns - Accuracy
81.3
TOP 35%
Shotguns - Accuracy
807
TOP 35%
KV9 - Ads Kills
24
TOP 35%
KV9 - Damage
4179
TOP 36%
Iberian Offensive - Time Played
2264
TOP 36%
M433 - Head Shots
4
TOP 36%
M45A1 - Spawns
63
TOP 37%
M45A1 - Spawns
9
TOP 37%
KV9 - Kills
27
TOP 37%
KV9 - Accuracy
30.4
TOP 38%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Kill
16.1
TOP 38%
KV9 - bkw
23
TOP 38%
DRS-IAR - Hipfire Kills
4
TOP 39%
M45A1 - Shots
37
TOP 40%
M45A1 - Shots
434
TOP 40%
DRS-IAR - Hits
248
TOP 50%
TOP 41%
Machine Gun - Hipfire Kills
4
TOP 41%
DRS-IAR - Time Played
1266
TOP 42%
Frag Grenade - Kills
3
TOP 42%
Support - Score
24715
TOP 42%
Support - Score
3
TOP 42%
M87A1 - Accuracy
81.3
TOP 43%
M87A1 - Accuracy
8
TOP 43%
SMG - Dmg/Kill
157.14
TOP 43%
KV9 - Multikills
3
TOP 43%
DRS-IAR - Spawns
23
TOP 44%
Support - Spawns
85
TOP 44%
Support - Score/Min
274.46
TOP 44%
Machine Gun - Hits
248
TOP 44%
M45A1 - Time Played
60
TOP 44%
DRS-IAR - Damage
338
TOP 45%
SMG - Head Shots
13.8
TOP 45%
SMG - Multikills/Min
0.09
TOP 45%
DRS-IAR - bkw
19
TOP 45%
DRS-IAR - Multikills/Min
0.09
TOP 46%
Blackwell Fields - Losses
2
TOP 46%
Support - Time Played
5403
TOP 46%
DRS-IAR - Kills
21
TOP 47%
Frag Grenade - Uses
45
TOP 47%
Deployable Cover - Spawns
85
TOP 47%
Support - Deaths
41
TOP 47%
KV9 - Assists
5
TOP 47%
KV9 - Head Shots
4
TOP 47%
M45A1 - Hits
12
TOP 47%
DRS-IAR - Shots
655
TOP 48%
Machine Gun - Spawns
23
TOP 48%
Machine Gun - Time Played
1266
TOP 48%
Machine Gun - Multikills/Min
0.09
TOP 48%
M4A1 - Hipfire Rate
14.3
TOP 49%
Machine Gun - bkw
19
TOP 49%
Machine Gun - Damage
338
TOP 49%
Carbine - Hipfire Rate
14.3
TOP 49%
M45A1 - Damage
271
TOP 49%
DRS-IAR - Ads Kills
17
TOP 50%
Machine Gun - Kills
21
TOP 50%
SMG - Spawns
38
TOP 50%
SMG - Time Played
2015
TOP 70%
TOP 51%
Frag Grenade - Damage
524
TOP 51%
Iberian Offensive - Winrate
75
TOP 51%
Support - Assists
20
TOP 51%
Support - Kills
72
TOP 51%
SMG - Ads Kills
26
TOP 51%
M433 - Hits
115
TOP 51%
KV9 - Dmg/Kill
154.78
TOP 51%
M45A1 - Accuracy
32.4
TOP 52%
Supply Bag - Time Played
25
TOP 52%
Machine Gun - Shots
655
TOP 52%
SMG - Shots
1135
TOP 52%
SMG - Multikills
3
TOP 52%
SMG - Hits
339
TOP 52%
SMG - Accuracy
29.9
TOP 52%
M433 - Damage
1688
TOP 52%
Carbine - Head Shots
14.3
TOP 52%
Carbine - Ads Rate
85.7
TOP 53%
Supply Bag - Uses
25
TOP 53%
Machine Gun - Ads Kills
17
TOP 53%
M4A1 - Ads Rate
85.7
TOP 53%
Pistols - Accuracy
36.4
TOP 54%
SMG - Damage
4557
TOP 54%
DRS-IAR - Multikills
2
TOP 55%
Iberian Offensive - Losses
1
TOP 55%
Mirak Valley - Wins
1
TOP 55%
Machine Gun - Multikills
2
TOP 55%
SMG - bkw
25
TOP 55%
SMG - Kills
29
TOP 55%
M433 - Ads Kills
9
TOP 55%
M433 - Shots
361
TOP 56%
M433 - Shots
98
TOP 56%
M4A1 - Spawns
16
TOP 57%
Support - Revives
12
TOP 57%
M4A1 - Time Played
796
TOP 58%
M433 - Kills
9
TOP 59%
Saints Quarter - Wins
1
TOP 59%
Contaminated - Wins
1
TOP 59%
SMG - Head Shots
4
TOP 59%
Pistols - Shots
44
TOP 60%
KV9 - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 61%
Eastwood - Wins
1
TOP 61%
Contaminated - Matches
1
TOP 61%
Support - Avg Life
2.2
TOP 62%
Support - Avg Life
4
TOP 62%
M4A1 - Head Shots
14.3
TOP 62%
M87A1 - Time Played
195
TOP 62%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
4
TOP 62%
Pistols - Hits
16
TOP 63%
Pistols - Hits
5
TOP 63%
M45A1 - Dmg/Spawn
4.3
TOP 63%
DRS-IAR - Head Shots
2
TOP 64%
Eastwood - Time Played
1109
TOP 64%
Eastwood - Time Played
5
TOP 64%
Eastwood - Time Played
5
TOP 64%
M87A1 - Dmg/Spawn
173.5
TOP 64%
M433 - Multikills
1
TOP 64%
DRS-IAR - Assists
3
TOP 65%
M87A1 - Shots
16
TOP 66%
Frag Grenade - Time Played
15
TOP 66%
M433 - Assists
2
TOP 66%
M433 - Time Played
359
TOP 67%
Mirak Valley - Matches
1
TOP 67%
Machine Gun - Head Shots
2
TOP 67%
Shotguns - Time Played
195
TOP 67%
M4A1 - Hits
101
TOP 67%
M87A1 - Assists
1
TOP 67%
Pistols - Damage
370
TOP 68%
Deployable Cover - Uses
26
TOP 68%
Deployable Cover - Uses
3
TOP 68%
Deployable Cover - Uses
3
TOP 68%
Machine Gun - Assists
3
TOP 68%
M87A1 - Hits
13
TOP 68%
SMG - Assists
5
TOP 69%
SMG - Assists
6
TOP 69%
Shotguns - Ads Kills
2
TOP 69%
Shotguns - Dmg/Spawn
173.5
TOP 69%
M4A1 - Damage
128
TOP 69%
M87A1 - Ads Kills
2
TOP 69%
M433 - bkw
5
TOP 70%
Machine Gun - Kills per Min
1
TOP 70%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Min
16.02
TOP 70%
Shotguns - Assists
1
TOP 70%
Pistols - Time Played
65
TOP 100%
TOP 71%
M4A1 - Shots
299
TOP 72%
Eastwood - Matches
1
TOP 72%
Eastwood - Matches
7
TOP 72%
SMG - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 72%
Carbine - Spawns
16
TOP 72%
P18 - Spawns
22
TOP 73%
Saints Quarter - Matches
1
TOP 73%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Spawn
14.7
TOP 73%
Machine Gun - Kills per Spawn
0.91
TOP 73%
Shotguns - Shots
16
TOP 73%
M4A1 - Ads Kills
6
TOP 73%
SMG - Hipfire Rate
10.3
TOP 73%
M433 - Spawns
6
TOP 73%
Carbine - Time Played
796
TOP 74%
M4A1 - Kills
7
TOP 74%
M4A1 - bkw
6
TOP 74%
SGX - Spawns
5
TOP 74%
SGX - Dmg/Min
157.5
TOP 75%
Blackwell Fields - Matches
2
TOP 75%
Support - Assists per Min
0.22
TOP 75%
Shotguns - Hits
13
TOP 75%
KV9 - Hipfire Rate
11.1
TOP 76%
Blackwell Fields - Time Played
1374
TOP 76%
Blackwell Fields - Time Played
24715
TOP 76%
Blackwell Fields - Time Played
11
TOP 76%
M87A1 - Kills per Spawn
1
TOP 76%
DRS-IAR - Kills per Min
1
TOP 76%
DRS-IAR - Dmg/Min
16.02
TOP 77%
Carbine - Hits
101
TOP 77%
DRS-IAR - Dmg/Spawn
14.7
TOP 77%
DRS-IAR - Kills per Spawn
0.91
TOP 78%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
25
TOP 78%
M87A1 - Damage
347
TOP 78%
P18 - Damage
99
TOP 79%
Support - K/D
1.76
TOP 79%
Support - K/D/A
2.24
TOP 79%
Support - K/D/A
115
TOP 79%
Shotguns - Kills per Spawn
1
TOP 79%
Assault Rifle - Multikills
1
TOP 79%
KV9 - Kills per Spawn
0.82
TOP 80%
KV9 - Kills per Spawn
60
TOP 80%
M87A1 - bkw
2
TOP 80%
P18 - Hits
4
TOP 81%
Shotguns - Damage
347
TOP 81%
M4A1 - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 81%
Assault Rifle - Hits
115
TOP 81%
KV9 - Dmg/Spawn
126.64
TOP 81%
Carbine - Damage
128
TOP 81%
Carbine - Shots
299
TOP 81%
Pistols - Dmg/Spawn
4.35
TOP 82%
Saints Quarter - Time Played
631
TOP 82%
Saints Quarter - Time Played
2599
TOP 82%
Saints Quarter - Time Played
1688
TOP 82%
Shotguns - bkw
2
TOP 82%
M4A1 - Head Shots
1
TOP 82%
M87A1 - Kills
2
TOP 82%
Assault Rifle - Ads Kills
9
TOP 82%
SGX - Damage
378
TOP 82%
SGX - Time Played
144
TOP 82%
SGX - Shots
91
TOP 82%
Carbine - Ads Kills
6
TOP 83%
Carbine - Ads Kills
1
TOP 83%
Carbine - Ads Kills
13
TOP 83%
Shotguns - Kills
2
TOP 83%
M87A1 - Spawns
2
TOP 83%
Assault Rifle - Damage
1688
TOP 83%
Assault Rifle - Shots
361
TOP 83%
SGX - Ads Kills
2
TOP 83%
Carbine - Kills
7
TOP 83%
Carbine - bkw
6
TOP 84%
Support - Kills per Min
0.8
TOP 84%
Support - Kills per Min
61
TOP 84%
Shotguns - Spawns
2
TOP 84%
SGX - Hits
22
TOP 84%
SGX - bkw
2
TOP 85%
Support - Revives/Min
0.13
TOP 85%
Support - Revives/Min
8
TOP 85%
Assault Rifle - Kills
9
TOP 85%
SGX - Kills
2
TOP 86%
Mirak Valley - Time Played
567
TOP 86%
Mirak Valley - Time Played
72
TOP 86%
Mirak Valley - Time Played
72
TOP 86%
M4A1 - Assists
1
TOP 86%
SGX - Kills per Min
0.83
TOP 86%
Carbine - Head Shots
1
TOP 86%
Carbine - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 86%
Pistols - Spawns
85
TOP 86%
P18 - Shots
7
TOP 87%
Contaminated - Time Played
473
TOP 87%
Support - kps
0.85
TOP 87%
Support - kps
14
TOP 87%
Support - kps
2
TOP 87%
SMG - Kills per Spawn
0.76
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
1
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
1
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
1268
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
13868
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
41
TOP 88%
Deployable Cover - Uses
3
TOP 88%
SMG - Kills per Min
0.86
TOP 88%
Assault Rifle - Assists
2
TOP 89%
SMG - Dmg/Min
135.69
TOP 89%
SMG - Dmg/Spawn
119.92
TOP 89%
KV9 - Kills per Min
0.87
TOP 89%
P18 - Time Played
5
TOP 90%
P18 - Time Played
20
TOP 90%
Assault Rifle - bkw
5
TOP 90%
KV9 - Dmg/Min
134.01
TOP 91%
KV9 - Dmg/Min
1
TOP 91%
Assault Rifle - Time Played
359
TOP 91%
SGX - Accuracy
24.2
TOP 91%
Carbine - Assists
1
TOP 92%
Carbine - Assists
1
TOP 93%
Carbine - Assists
5
TOP 93%
Machine Gun - Head Shots
9.5
TOP 93%
Assault Rifle - Spawns
6
TOP 94%
DRS-IAR - Head Shots
9.5
TOP 94%
DRS-IAR - Ads Rate
81
TOP 95%
Machine Gun - Ads Rate
81
TOP 99%
M4A1 - Dmg/Min
9.65
TOP 99%
Carbine - Dmg/Min
9.65
TOP 100%
Carbine - Dmg/Min
10
TOP 100%
Shotguns - Kills per Min
0.62
TOP 100%
Shotguns - Dmg/Min
106.77
TOP 100%
M4A1 - Kills per Min
0.53
TOP 100%
M4A1 - Dmg/Spawn
8
TOP 100%
M4A1 - Kills per Spawn
0.44
TOP 100%
M87A1 - Kills per Min
0.62
TOP 100%
M87A1 - Dmg/Min
106.77
TOP 100%
SGX - Dmg/Spawn
75.6
TOP 100%
SGX - Kills per Spawn
0.4
TOP 100%
Carbine - Kills per Min
0.53
TOP 100%
Carbine - Dmg/Spawn
8
TOP 100%
Carbine - Kills per Spawn
0.44