Best Metrics

TOP 1%
TOP 0.1%
M4A1 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
M4A1 - Dmg/Kill
21
TOP 0.1%
KV9 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
KV9 - Dmg/Kill
166.75
TOP 0.1%
Carbine - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
Carbine - Dmg/Kill
21
TOP 0.3%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Kill
131.14
TOP 5%
TOP 2%
SMG - Dmg/Kill
129.6
TOP 10%
TOP 6%
PW5A3 - Hipfire Rate
50
TOP 7%
Support - Avg Life
1.27
TOP 20%
TOP 15%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
14.3
TOP 16%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Rate
42.9
TOP 30%
TOP 29%
SMG - Hipfire Rate
33.3
TOP 40%
TOP 31%
Hagental Base - Matches
3
TOP 31%
Hagental Base - Time Played
1714
TOP 36%
Hagental Base - Losses
2
TOP 36%
Support - Revives/Min
0.29
TOP 38%
Goliath Compact - hlth
101
TOP 40%
Sich G1 WP - Kills
2
TOP 50%
TOP 44%
Hagental Base - Wins
1
TOP 45%
Sich G1 WP - Damage
146
TOP 45%
Sich G1 WP - Damage
282
TOP 48%
Hagental Base - Winrate
33.33
TOP 50%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
10
TOP 50%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
6
TOP 50%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
6
TOP 70%
TOP 53%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
7
TOP 56%
Supply Bag - Time Played
30
TOP 57%
M320A1 SMK - Uses
3
TOP 58%
M4A1 - Accuracy
18.6
TOP 59%
Deployable Cover - Uses
3
TOP 59%
Deployable Cover - Uses
3
TOP 61%
Sich G1 WP - Time Played
35
TOP 62%
KV9 - Time Played
364
TOP 62%
SCW-10 - Time Played
433
TOP 63%
Smoke Grenade - Uses
6
TOP 65%
P18 - Shots
14
TOP 67%
Supply Bag - Uses
17
TOP 70%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
5
TOP 70%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
10
TOP 100%
TOP 71%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
35
TOP 71%
Sich G1 WP - Spawns
11
TOP 71%
Sich G1 WP - Spawns
1
TOP 71%
SMG - Ads Rate
66.7
TOP 71%
Carbine - Accuracy
18.6
TOP 72%
Deployable Cover - Uses
20
TOP 72%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 73%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Kills
146
TOP 73%
SMG - Time Played
956
TOP 74%
M320A1 SMK - Time Played
5
TOP 74%
KV9 - Shots
232
TOP 74%
SCW-10 - Spawns
8
TOP 75%
Support - Revives
6
TOP 75%
SCW-10 - Shots
220
TOP 76%
PW5A3 - Hipfire Kills
2
TOP 76%
KV9 - Assists
3
TOP 77%
KV9 - Assists
2301
TOP 77%
SMG - Shots
585
TOP 77%
KV9 - Multikills
1
TOP 78%
M320A1 SMK - Spawns
8
TOP 78%
SMG - Hipfire Kills
5
TOP 78%
KV9 - Spawns
6
TOP 79%
SCW-10 - Hits
35
TOP 79%
SCW-10 - Assists
3
TOP 79%
Pistols - Shots
14
TOP 80%
SMG - Spawns
19
TOP 80%
KV9 - Hits
34
TOP 80%
SCW-10 - Damage
918
TOP 80%
P18 - Hits
2
TOP 81%
KV9 - Ads Kills
4
TOP 81%
KV9 - Damage
667
TOP 81%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
1
TOP 82%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
4
TOP 82%
SMG - Hits
87
TOP 83%
SCW-10 - bkw
6
TOP 83%
SCW-10 - Kills
7
TOP 84%
Support - Time Played
1221
TOP 84%
PW5A3 - Time Played
159
TOP 84%
SMG - Damage
1944
TOP 84%
KV9 - bkw
4
TOP 84%
KV9 - Multikills/Min
0.16
TOP 85%
Support - K/D/A
1.75
TOP 85%
SMG - bkw
14
TOP 85%
SMG - Assists
7
TOP 85%
SCW-10 - Ads Rate
57.1
TOP 86%
PW5A3 - Shots
133
TOP 86%
PW5A3 - Spawns
5
TOP 86%
SMG - Kills
15
TOP 86%
KV9 - Kills
4
TOP 86%
SCW-10 - Ads Kills
4
TOP 87%
PW5A3 - bkw
4
TOP 87%
SMG - Ads Kills
10
TOP 88%
PW5A3 - Kills
4
TOP 88%
P18 - Spawns
19
TOP 89%
Support - Score
3690
TOP 89%
Support - Spawns
19
TOP 89%
Support - Assists
10
TOP 89%
PW5A3 - Hits
18
TOP 89%
Pistols - Hits
2
TOP 90%
Support - Deaths
16
TOP 90%
Support - K/D
1.13
TOP 90%
M4A1 - Time Played
135
TOP 90%
M4A1 - Assists
2
TOP 90%
PW5A3 - Damage
359
TOP 90%
P18 - Time Played
5
TOP 91%
PW5A3 - Ads Kills
2
TOP 91%
SMG - Head Shots
1
TOP 92%
Support - Kills
18
TOP 92%
SMG - Multikills
1
TOP 92%
SMG - Dmg/Spawn
102.32
TOP 92%
KV9 - Dmg/Spawn
111.17
TOP 93%
PW5A3 - Assists
1
TOP 93%
SMG - Head Shots
6.7
TOP 93%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Spawn
114.75
TOP 94%
M4A1 - Hits
11
TOP 94%
PW5A3 - Ads Rate
50
TOP 94%
PW5A3 - Kills per Min
1.51
TOP 95%
Support - kps
0.95
TOP 95%
M4A1 - Damage
21
TOP 95%
M4A1 - Shots
59
TOP 95%
SMG - Kills per Spawn
0.79
TOP 95%
Carbine - Time Played
135
TOP 95%
Carbine - Assists
2
TOP 96%
Support - Assists per Min
0.49
TOP 96%
PW5A3 - Kills per Spawn
0.8
TOP 97%
PW5A3 - Kills per Spawn
1
TOP 97%
M4A1 - Ads Kills
1
TOP 97%
SCW-10 - Accuracy
15.9
TOP 97%
SCW-10 - Kills per Spawn
0.88
TOP 97%
Carbine - Hits
11
TOP 97%
Carbine - Shots
59
TOP 98%
Support - Score/Min
181.33
TOP 98%
Support - Score/Min
5
TOP 98%
M4A1 - Kills
1
TOP 98%
M4A1 - bkw
1
TOP 98%
SMG - Accuracy
14.9
TOP 98%
Carbine - Damage
21
TOP 98%
Pistols - Time Played
5
TOP 99%
Frag Grenade - Uses
1
TOP 99%
Frag Grenade - Uses
744
TOP 99%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Spawn
71.8
TOP 99%
SMG - Dmg/Min
122.01
TOP 99%
SMG - Multikills/Min
0.06
TOP 99%
KV9 - Accuracy
14.7
TOP 99%
KV9 - Kills per Spawn
0.67
TOP 99%
Carbine - Kills
1
TOP 99%
Carbine - Ads Kills
1
TOP 99%
Carbine - bkw
1
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
0.88
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
11
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
18
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
3690
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
3
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
1
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
10
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
230
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
1
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
2881
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
1
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
17
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
4
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
16
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
2
TOP 100%
Support - Kills per Min
18
TOP 100%
M4A1 - Kills per Min
0.44
TOP 100%
M4A1 - Dmg/Min
9.33
TOP 100%
PW5A3 - Accuracy
13.5
TOP 100%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Min
135.47
TOP 100%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Kill
89.75
TOP 100%
SMG - Kills per Min
0.94
TOP 100%
KV9 - Kills per Min
0.66
TOP 100%
KV9 - Dmg/Min
109.95
TOP 100%
SCW-10 - Kills per Min
0.97
TOP 100%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Min
127.21
TOP 100%
Carbine - Kills per Min
0.44
TOP 100%
Carbine - Dmg/Min
9.33
TOP 100%
Pistols - Spawns
19
TOP 100%
Pistols - Accuracy
14.3
INT.gg is not affiliated with or endorsed by Electronic Arts Inc. Battlefield is a registered trademark of EA.
Privacy Terms
© 2026 Int.gg
Join INT.GG Discord Share feedback & track updates