Best Metrics
TOP 1%
TOP 0.1%
Mirak Valley - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
New Sobek City - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
Assault - Revives/Min
0.24
TOP 0.1%
Assault - Assists per Min
1.46
TOP 0.1%
P18 - Hipfire Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
P18 - Kills per Min
18
TOP 0.1%
P18 - Dmg/Min
1650
TOP 0.1%
P18 - Multikills/Min
6
TOP 0.1%
M250 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.2%
M123K - Dmg/Kill
142.35
TOP 0.3%
Engineer - Revives/Min
0.19
TOP 0.5%
M4A1 - Dmg/Kill
13.91
TOP 0.5%
Pistols - Kills per Min
14.4
TOP 0.5%
Pistols - Dmg/Min
948
TOP 0.5%
Pistols - Multikills/Min
2.4
TOP 0.6%
M433 - Head Shots
24
TOP 0.7%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
24
TOP 0.8%
M250 - Multikills/Min
1.16
TOP 5%
TOP 1%
Assault - Kills per Min
3.66
TOP 2%
Assault - Score/Min
681.1
TOP 2%
Engineer - Assists per Min
1.03
TOP 2%
Machine Gun - Multikills/Min
0.86
TOP 2%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Min
3.98
TOP 2%
Assault Rifle - Multikills/Min
0.8
TOP 2%
M417 A2 - Hipfire Rate
50
TOP 3%
M433 - Multikills/Min
0.8
TOP 3%
Carbine - Hipfire Rate
49.5
TOP 4%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Min
41.41
TOP 4%
M433 - Kills per Min
3.98
TOP 4%
M250 - Kills per Min
4.06
TOP 5%
M4A1 - Hipfire Rate
48.5
TOP 5%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Min
384.51
TOP 5%
M123K - Accuracy
23.1
TOP 5%
M250 - Dmg/Min
417.83
TOP 10%
TOP 6%
Machine Gun - Kills per Min
3.52
TOP 6%
Pistols - Hipfire Rate
83.3
TOP 8%
Engineer - Score/Min
589.41
TOP 8%
Support - Score/Min
609.14
TOP 8%
M433 - Dmg/Min
384.51
TOP 9%
M123K - Dmg/Min
410.17
TOP 9%
M250 - Kills per Spawn
3.5
TOP 10%
Iberian Offensive - Winrate
75
TOP 10%
M250 - Dmg/Spawn
360.38
TOP 10%
M417 A2 - Hipfire Kills
39
TOP 20%
TOP 11%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Spawn
27.89
TOP 13%
Support - Assists per Min
0.82
TOP 13%
Machine Gun - Kills per Spawn
2.37
TOP 14%
Engineer - Kills per Min
2.7
TOP 15%
Support - Revives/Min
0.36
TOP 17%
SMG - Dmg/Min
322.16
TOP 19%
Engineer - K/D/A
2.64
TOP 19%
M123K - Hipfire Rate
17.6
TOP 20%
SMG - Kills per Min
2.8
TOP 20%
M417 A2 - Assists
34
TOP 30%
TOP 21%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Kill
115.16
TOP 22%
Machine Gun - Accuracy
21.5
TOP 22%
Carbine - Hipfire Kills
55
TOP 23%
M417 A2 - Kills
78
TOP 23%
M417 A2 - bkw
69
TOP 24%
Frag Grenade - Multikills
4
TOP 24%
Engineer - K/D
1.91
TOP 24%
M417 A2 - Multikills
12
TOP 25%
Liberation Peak - Winrate
66.67
TOP 25%
M417 A2 - Damage
8138
TOP 26%
Support - Kills per Min
2.37
TOP 26%
Assault Rifle - Ads Rate
92
TOP 26%
M250 - Multikills
8
TOP 27%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Rate
31.6
TOP 28%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Rate
3
TOP 28%
M417 A2 - Time Played
1726
TOP 28%
M417 A2 - Spawns
46
TOP 29%
Assault - kps
1.67
TOP 29%
SMG - Hipfire Rate
31.6
TOP 29%
P18 - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 29%
M123K - Multikills/Min
0.51
TOP 29%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Min
322.16
TOP 29%
M417 A2 - Multikills/Min
0.42
TOP 30%
RPG-7V2 - Uses
23
TOP 30%
M123K - Kills per Min
2.88
TOP 40%
TOP 31%
M123K - Kills per Min
2
TOP 31%
M433 - Ads Rate
92
TOP 31%
M417 A2 - Head Shots
9
TOP 33%
Engineer - Revives
3
TOP 33%
Carbine - Multikills/Min
0.33
TOP 34%
Machine Gun - Ads Rate
93.3
TOP 34%
M417 A2 - Ads Kills
39
TOP 35%
Assault - K/D/A
2.21
TOP 35%
SCW-10 - Kills per Min
2.8
TOP 35%
M250 - Ads Kills
28
TOP 35%
Carbine - Assists
61
TOP 36%
Iberian Offensive - Wins
3
TOP 36%
Engineer - kps
1.56
TOP 36%
Support - kps
1.71
TOP 36%
M250 - bkw
25
TOP 36%
M417 A2 - Kills per Min
2.71
TOP 37%
Support - K/D/A
2.4
TOP 37%
Support - K/D/A
60
TOP 37%
Machine Gun - Dmg/Kill
11.78
TOP 37%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
13.2
TOP 37%
M250 - Hits
122
TOP 37%
M250 - Kills
28
TOP 37%
M250 - Accuracy
20.3
TOP 38%
M250 - Accuracy
28
TOP 38%
Carbine - Multikills
18
TOP 39%
Support - K/D
1.78
TOP 39%
SMG - Head Shots
13.2
TOP 39%
SMG - Multikills/Min
0.29
TOP 39%
M123K - Dmg/Spawn
220
TOP 39%
M250 - Damage
2883
TOP 39%
ES 5.7 - bkw
3
TOP 40%
Deployable Cover - Spawns
100
TOP 40%
Iberian Offensive - Matches
4
TOP 40%
Liberation Peak - Wins
2
TOP 40%
Liberation Peak - Matches
3
TOP 40%
M4A1 - Hipfire Kills
16
TOP 40%
ES 5.7 - Hipfire Kills
2
TOP 50%
TOP 41%
Assault - K/D
1.58
TOP 41%
M4A1 - Shots
1774
TOP 42%
RPG-7V2 - Time Played
95
TOP 42%
Machine Gun - Multikills
11
TOP 42%
M4A1 - Assists
27
TOP 42%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Spawn
1.39
TOP 42%
P18 - Damage
275
TOP 42%
M250 - Shots
600
TOP 42%
Pistols - Hipfire Kills
5
TOP 42%
ES 5.7 - Kills
3
TOP 43%
Iberian Offensive - Time Played
2054
TOP 43%
SMG - Dmg/Kill
115.16
TOP 43%
P18 - bkw
3
TOP 44%
RPG-7V2 - Assists
3
TOP 45%
Frag Grenade - Kills
8
TOP 45%
Frag Grenade - Kills
8
TOP 45%
Carbine - bkw
99
TOP 45%
ES 5.7 - Shots
33
TOP 46%
M433 - Head Shots
6
TOP 46%
P18 - Kills
3
TOP 46%
Carbine - Kills
111
TOP 46%
Carbine - Damage
1273
TOP 46%
M417 A2 - Dmg/Min
282.9
TOP 47%
M15 - Spawns
27
TOP 47%
P18 - Shots
34
TOP 47%
P18 - Multikills
1
TOP 47%
SCW-10 - Shots
967
TOP 48%
SMG - Dmg/Spawn
162.07
TOP 48%
SMG - Kills per Spawn
1.41
TOP 48%
M123K - Assists
9
TOP 48%
Carbine - Time Played
3252
TOP 48%
ES 5.7 - Hits
9
TOP 49%
Support - Revives
26
TOP 49%
SCW-10 - Hits
179
TOP 49%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Kills
12
TOP 49%
Carbine - Spawns
81
TOP 50%
Liberation Peak - Time Played
1413
TOP 50%
Engineer - Score
9185
TOP 50%
Engineer - Assists
16
TOP 50%
Engineer - Kills
42
TOP 50%
M4A1 - Time Played
1526
TOP 50%
M433 - Multikills
5
TOP 50%
M433 - Kills per Spawn
1.39
TOP 50%
SCW-10 - Multikills/Min
0.29
TOP 70%
TOP 51%
RPG-7V2 - spawns2
27
TOP 51%
M4A1 - Hits
233
TOP 51%
P18 - Dmg/Kill
91.67
TOP 51%
Carbine - Dmg/Kill
11.47
TOP 51%
M417 A2 - Kills per Spawn
1.7
TOP 52%
M123K - Hits
103
TOP 52%
M123K - Damage
2420
TOP 52%
SCW-10 - Assists
13
TOP 52%
Pistols - bkw
6
TOP 52%
Pistols - Shots
67
TOP 53%
Supply Bag - Time Played
55
TOP 53%
P18 - Hits
7
TOP 53%
SCW-10 - Damage
4376
TOP 53%
Carbine - Shots
2076
TOP 54%
Engineer - Spawns
27
TOP 54%
Support - Score
43990
TOP 54%
Support - Score
9106
TOP 54%
M4A1 - Multikills
6
TOP 54%
SCW-10 - Kills
38
TOP 54%
M250 - Head Shots
3
TOP 54%
Carbine - Head Shots
12
TOP 54%
Carbine - Dmg/Spawn
15.72
TOP 54%
Carbine - Kills per Spawn
1.37
TOP 55%
Frag Grenade - Assists
4
TOP 55%
Mirak Valley - Wins
1
TOP 55%
Machine Gun - Hits
225
TOP 55%
M123K - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 55%
SCW-10 - bkw
33
TOP 55%
SCW-10 - Spawns
27
TOP 55%
Carbine - Kills per Min
2.05
TOP 56%
Engineer - Avg Life
0.71
TOP 56%
Support - Kills
171
TOP 56%
Support - Kills
418
TOP 56%
Machine Gun - Ads Kills
42
TOP 56%
M4A1 - Spawns
35
TOP 56%
Carbine - Dmg/Min
23.49
TOP 56%
Pistols - Kills
6
TOP 56%
Pistols - Hits
16
TOP 57%
Frag Grenade - Time Played
44
TOP 57%
Frag Grenade - Damage
677
TOP 57%
Liberation Peak - Losses
1
TOP 57%
M4A1 - Damage
459
TOP 57%
P18 - Spawns
108
TOP 57%
SCW-10 - Ads Kills
26
TOP 57%
M250 - Time Played
414
TOP 58%
Frag Grenade - Uses
62
TOP 58%
Saints Quarter - Matches
2
TOP 58%
Support - Assists
59
TOP 58%
Support - Assists
43
TOP 58%
Support - Assists
77
TOP 58%
Machine Gun - bkw
40
TOP 58%
Machine Gun - Damage
530
TOP 58%
M4A1 - Multikills/Min
0.24
TOP 58%
M433 - Ads Kills
23
TOP 58%
M123K - bkw
15
TOP 58%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
5
TOP 58%
Carbine - Ads Kills
56
TOP 59%
Engineer - Deaths
22
TOP 59%
Machine Gun - Kills
45
TOP 59%
M123K - Kills
17
TOP 59%
M123K - Multikills
3
TOP 59%
ES 5.7 - Damage
120
TOP 60%
Supply Bag - Uses
46
TOP 60%
Eastwood - Wins
1
TOP 60%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Spawn
134.22
TOP 60%
M433 - Accuracy
17.6
TOP 60%
M123K - Ads Kills
14
TOP 60%
SCW-10 - Time Played
815
TOP 60%
M417 A2 - Dmg/Spawn
176.91
TOP 61%
Saints Quarter - Losses
1
TOP 61%
Engineer - Time Played
935
TOP 61%
Machine Gun - Shots
1046
TOP 61%
M4A1 - bkw
30
TOP 61%
M433 - Hits
105
TOP 61%
M433 - Kills
25
TOP 61%
P18 - Assists
1
TOP 61%
M123K - Kills per Spawn
1.55
TOP 61%
Carbine - Hits
292
TOP 62%
Carbine - Hits
20
TOP 62%
M4A1 - Kills
33
TOP 62%
M433 - Shots
595
TOP 62%
SCW-10 - Multikills
4
TOP 62%
ES 5.7 - Ads Kills
1
TOP 63%
M320A1 HE - Uses
21
TOP 63%
New Sobek City - Wins
1
TOP 63%
New Sobek City - Wins
23
TOP 63%
M123K - Spawns
11
TOP 63%
Pistols - Damage
395
TOP 63%
Pistols - Kills per Spawn
0.04
TOP 64%
Iberian Offensive - Losses
1
TOP 64%
Support - Deaths
96
TOP 64%
Support - Avg Life
0.75
TOP 64%
M250 - Spawns
8
TOP 64%
ES 5.7 - Spawns
37
TOP 65%
Deployable Cover - Spawns
127
TOP 65%
Incendiary Grenade - Damage
6
TOP 65%
Support - Spawns
100
TOP 65%
M433 - bkw
19
TOP 65%
SCW-10 - Dmg/Spawn
162.07
TOP 66%
M320A1 HE - Assists
3
TOP 66%
M320A1 HE - Explosive Damage
1
TOP 66%
Saints Quarter - Wins
1
TOP 66%
Machine Gun - Head Shots
5
TOP 66%
M433 - Damage
2416
TOP 67%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
10
TOP 67%
Incendiary Grenade - Uses
17
TOP 67%
Saints Quarter - Time Played
999
TOP 67%
Mirak Valley - Matches
1
TOP 67%
Machine Gun - Hipfire Rate
6.7
TOP 67%
M433 - Assists
8
TOP 67%
M433 - Dmg/Spawn
134.22
TOP 67%
M123K - Shots
446
TOP 67%
SCW-10 - Kills per Spawn
1.41
TOP 67%
Pistols - Multikills
1
TOP 67%
M417 A2 - Shots
302
TOP 68%
M320A1 HE - Kills
4
TOP 68%
Assault - Revives
2
TOP 68%
Support - Time Played
4333
TOP 68%
Support - Time Played
81
TOP 68%
M433 - Spawns
18
TOP 68%
P18 - Kills per Spawn
0.03
TOP 68%
M417 A2 - Hits
59
TOP 68%
M417 A2 - Head Shots
11.5
TOP 69%
Eastwood - Matches
1
TOP 69%
Eastwood - Matches
303
TOP 69%
SMG - Hipfire Kills
12
TOP 69%
ES 5.7 - Time Played
15
TOP 70%
Tarantula ALX - Spawns
18
TOP 70%
M123K - Time Played
354
TOP 70%
M123K - Head Shots
2
TOP 100%
TOP 71%
RPG-7V2 - Kills
1
TOP 71%
Deployable Cover - Uses
48
TOP 71%
Deployable Cover - Uses
163
TOP 71%
M4A1 - Ads Kills
17
TOP 71%
M433 - Hipfire Rate
8
TOP 71%
P18 - Dmg/Spawn
2.55
TOP 72%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
65
TOP 72%
M320A1 HE - Damage
393
TOP 72%
Machine Gun - Assists
10
TOP 72%
SMG - Ads Rate
68.4
TOP 72%
Assault Rifle - Accuracy
17.6
TOP 73%
Assault Rifle - Accuracy
3
TOP 74%
M320A1 HE - Time Played
65
TOP 74%
M320A1 HE - Time Played
54
TOP 74%
M320A1 HE - Time Played
1
TOP 74%
M320A1 HE - Time Played
2
TOP 74%
Machine Gun - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 74%
Machine Gun - Spawns
19
TOP 74%
Machine Gun - Time Played
768
TOP 74%
M4A1 - Head Shots
3
TOP 74%
SCW-10 - Ads Rate
68.4
TOP 75%
M18A1 - Kills
1
TOP 75%
M320A1 HE - Assists
2
TOP 75%
New Sobek City - Matches
1
TOP 75%
New Sobek City - Matches
361
TOP 75%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Rate
8
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Rate
217
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Rate
9
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Rate
47
TOP 76%
M4A1 - Dmg/Spawn
13.11
TOP 76%
SMG - Head Shots
5
TOP 76%
SMG - Accuracy
18.5
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
6
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Multikills
5
TOP 76%
M417 A2 - Accuracy
19.5
TOP 77%
M417 A2 - Accuracy
59010
TOP 77%
SMG - bkw
33
TOP 77%
SMG - Shots
967
TOP 77%
SMG - Kills
38
TOP 78%
Frag Grenade - Assists
2
TOP 78%
M320A1 HE - spawns2
18
TOP 78%
M320A1 HE - spawns2
243
TOP 78%
M320A1 HE - spawns2
243
TOP 78%
M320A1 HE - spawns2
13
TOP 78%
SMG - Ads Kills
26
TOP 78%
SMG - Damage
4376
TOP 78%
SMG - Multikills
4
TOP 78%
SMG - Hits
179
TOP 78%
M433 - Hipfire Kills
2
TOP 78%
Pistols - Assists
1
TOP 79%
M18A1 - Damage
98
TOP 79%
M18A1 - Damage
2789
TOP 79%
M18A1 - Damage
4940
TOP 79%
M18A1 - Damage
9
TOP 79%
Machine Gun - Head Shots
11.1
TOP 79%
M123K - Head Shots
11.8
TOP 79%
SCW-10 - Accuracy
18.5
TOP 79%
Carbine - Head Shots
10.8
TOP 80%
Deployable Cover - Uses
2
TOP 80%
Deployable Cover - Uses
28
TOP 80%
Deployable Cover - Uses
2
TOP 80%
Deployable Cover - Uses
90
TOP 80%
SMG - Assists
13
TOP 80%
Pistols - Dmg/Spawn
2.72
TOP 81%
Pistols - Dmg/Spawn
47
TOP 81%
M433 - Time Played
377
TOP 82%
RPG-7V2 - Damage
7
TOP 82%
SMG - Spawns
27
TOP 82%
M250 - Head Shots
10.7
TOP 83%
M250 - Head Shots
148
TOP 83%
M123K - Ads Rate
82.4
TOP 83%
Pistols - Ads Kills
1
TOP 84%
Incendiary Grenade - Time Played
5
TOP 85%
Incendiary Grenade - Time Played
1069
TOP 85%
Assault Rifle - Ads Kills
23
TOP 85%
P18 - Time Played
10
TOP 86%
Eastwood - Time Played
489
TOP 86%
M4A1 - Dmg/Min
18.05
TOP 86%
M4A1 - Kills per Spawn
0.94
TOP 86%
SMG - Time Played
815
TOP 87%
Assault - Assists
12
TOP 87%
Assault - Assists
658
TOP 87%
Assault Rifle - Shots
595
TOP 87%
Assault Rifle - Kills
25
TOP 87%
Assault Rifle - Hits
105
TOP 88%
Assault - Kills
30
TOP 88%
Assault - Kills
137
TOP 88%
M250 - Assists
1
TOP 89%
Adrenaline Injector - Uses
2
TOP 89%
Assault Rifle - bkw
19
TOP 89%
Pistols - Spawns
145
TOP 90%
Assault - Deaths
19
TOP 90%
Assault - Deaths
15341
TOP 90%
Assault - Deaths
1
TOP 90%
Assault Rifle - Assists
8
TOP 90%
Assault Rifle - Damage
2416
TOP 91%
Assault - Score
5585
TOP 91%
Assault - Spawns
18
TOP 91%
M4A1 - Head Shots
9.1
TOP 91%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Kills
2
TOP 91%
Assault Rifle - Spawns
18
TOP 91%
Pistols - Accuracy
23.9
TOP 92%
Mirak Valley - Time Played
452
TOP 92%
Pistols - Time Played
25
TOP 92%
M417 A2 - Dmg/Kill
104.33
TOP 93%
M417 A2 - Dmg/Kill
12
TOP 94%
M4A1 - Kills per Min
1.3
TOP 95%
Assault - Time Played
492
TOP 95%
M250 - Dmg/Kill
102.96
TOP 95%
Pistols - Ads Rate
16.7
TOP 96%
New Sobek City - Time Played
438
TOP 96%
M4A1 - Ads Rate
51.5
TOP 96%
Assault Rifle - Time Played
377
TOP 97%
Assault Rifle - Time Played
3
TOP 97%
P18 - Accuracy
20.6
TOP 98%
Carbine - Accuracy
14.1
TOP 98%
Carbine - Ads Rate
50.5
TOP 98%
Pistols - Dmg/Kill
65.83
TOP 99%
M4A1 - Accuracy
13.1
TOP 99%
M417 A2 - Ads Rate
50
TOP 100%
Assault - Avg Life
0.43
TOP 100%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Kill
96.64
TOP 100%
M433 - Dmg/Kill
96.64
