Best Metrics

TOP 1%
TOP 0.1%
Iberian Offensive - Winrate
100
TOP 0.1%
SVK-8.6 - Head Shots
50
TOP 0.1%
SVK-8.6 - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
P18 - Hipfire Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
Pistols - Hipfire Rate
100
TOP 0.1%
DMR - Ads Rate
100
TOP 0.2%
DMR - Head Shots
50
TOP 0.2%
UMG-40 - Dmg/Kill
145.5
TOP 0.4% (#12)
PW5A3 - Hipfire Rate
67.5
TOP 5%
TOP 2%
SMG - Hipfire Rate
60.5
TOP 2%
M433 - Hipfire Rate
54.2
TOP 2%
SL9 - Hipfire Rate
57.1
TOP 3%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Rate
42.4
TOP 3%
UMG-40 - Hipfire Rate
50
TOP 5%
Assault - Revives/Min
0.11
TOP 10%
TOP 6%
PW5A3 - Hipfire Kills
85
TOP 6%
M277 - Hipfire Rate
31.3
TOP 6%
SL9 - Dmg/Kill
129.71
TOP 8%
PW5A3 - Time Played
6896
TOP 9%
PW5A3 - Assists
85
TOP 9%
PW5A3 - Spawns
168
TOP 10%
Empire State - Losses
15
TOP 20%
TOP 11%
PW5A3 - Shots
4607
TOP 11%
PW7A2 - Hipfire Rate
37.1
TOP 12%
Shotguns - Hipfire Rate
90.5
TOP 14%
ES 5.7 - Spawns
277
TOP 15%
Goliath Compact - Time Played
149
TOP 15%
Empire State - Matches
23
TOP 16%
SMG - Hipfire Kills
104
TOP 17%
Goliath Compact - Uses
163
TOP 17%
Empire State - Time Played
11644
TOP 18%
Incendiary Grenade - Uses
126
TOP 18%
PW5A3 - Damage
14877
TOP 18%
PW5A3 - Head Shots
18
TOP 18%
PW5A3 - Hits
625
TOP 19%
PW5A3 - Kills
126
TOP 20%
PW5A3 - bkw
108
TOP 30%
TOP 21%
M1014 - Hipfire Rate
90.5
TOP 22%
Incendiary Grenade - Time Played
74
TOP 22%
SMG - Assists
112
TOP 22%
SMG - Time Played
9004
TOP 23%
Support - Revives
61
TOP 24%
Defibrillator - Kills
1
TOP 24%
PW5A3 - Head Shots
14.3
TOP 24%
SMG - Shots
6488
TOP 25%
SMG - Spawns
209
TOP 26%
Sich G1 WP - Spawns
93
TOP 27%
Support - Revives/Min
0.3
TOP 27%
Support - Revives/Min
11
TOP 28%
Deployable Cover - Uses
202
TOP 28%
Goliath Compact - Spawns
111
TOP 28%
M1014 - Time Played
1049
TOP 29%
Support - Deaths
250
TOP 29%
ES 5.7 - Time Played
90
TOP 30%
Empire State - Wins
8
TOP 30%
Support - Time Played
12160
TOP 30%
Support - Spawns
260
TOP 30%
PW7A2 - Hipfire Kills
13
TOP 40%
TOP 31%
Goliath Compact - hlth
314
TOP 31%
Goliath Compact - hlth
219
TOP 31%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Kill
118.07
TOP 32%
Assault - Score/Min
482.82
TOP 32%
Engineer - Avg Life
0.83
TOP 32%
SMG - Dmg/Kill
117.38
TOP 33%
Deployable Cover - spawns2
79
TOP 33%
PTKM-1R - Spawns
31
TOP 33%
Support - Assists
119
TOP 33%
Support - Assists
150
TOP 33%
Support - Assists
51
TOP 33%
SMG - Hits
925
TOP 33%
PW7A2 - Time Played
1384
TOP 33%
M433 - Hipfire Kills
13
TOP 33%
M1014 - Multikills
5
TOP 34%
PW7A2 - Shots
1368
TOP 34%
Carbine - Hipfire Rate
23.8
TOP 35%
Engineer - Time Played
2347
TOP 35%
Support - Score
74470
TOP 35%
M1014 - Shots
124
TOP 36%
Deployable Cover - Time Played
219
TOP 36%
PTKM-1R - Time Played
5
TOP 36%
Engineer - Assists
27
TOP 36%
SMG - Head Shots
23
TOP 36%
SMG - Damage
20189
TOP 36%
PW7A2 - Assists
19
TOP 36%
M1014 - Hipfire Kills
19
TOP 37%
CSB IV - Time Played
30
TOP 37%
Engineer - Spawns
51
TOP 37%
SMG - bkw
149
TOP 37%
SMG - Kills
172
TOP 37%
ES 5.7 - Shots
45
TOP 38%
Eastwood - Losses
2
TOP 38%
Eastwood - Losses
18
TOP 38%
Eastwood - Losses
857
TOP 38%
SMG - Head Shots
13.4
TOP 39%
RPG-7V2 - spawns2
43
TOP 39%
Engineer - Deaths
47
TOP 39%
Engineer - Deaths
3050
TOP 39%
Engineer - Deaths
2036
TOP 39%
PW5A3 - Multikills
8
TOP 40%
Engineer - Score
13395
TOP 40%
PW5A3 - Ads Kills
41
TOP 40%
ES 5.7 - Hipfire Kills
2
TOP 50%
TOP 41%
Goliath Compact - spawns2
56
TOP 41%
Goliath Compact - spawns2
463
TOP 41%
PW7A2 - Hits
229
TOP 41%
PW7A2 - Kills
35
TOP 41%
PW7A2 - bkw
31
TOP 41%
M277 - Time Played
870
TOP 41%
M1014 - bkw
20
TOP 42%
Frag Grenade - Assists
6
TOP 42%
PW7A2 - Spawns
28
TOP 42%
PW7A2 - Damage
3814
TOP 42%
M1014 - Kills
21
TOP 42%
M1014 - Spawns
20
TOP 43%
M1014 - Spawns
534
TOP 43%
Shotguns - Time Played
1243
TOP 43%
ES 5.7 - Damage
213
TOP 44%
M277 - Hipfire Kills
5
TOP 44%
M277 - Shots
602
TOP 44%
M1014 - Damage
2054
TOP 45%
Support - Kills
233
TOP 45%
ES 5.7 - Multikills
1
TOP 46%
Blackwell Fields - Losses
2
TOP 47%
Blackwell Fields - Losses
91
TOP 47%
Shotguns - Shots
126
TOP 47%
PW7A2 - Ads Kills
22
TOP 47%
M1014 - Assists
5
TOP 48%
Engineer - Assists per Min
0.69
TOP 49%
PW7A2 - Head Shots
4
TOP 49%
Pistols - Multikills/Min
0.5
TOP 50%
Pistols - Multikills/Min
313
TOP 50%
M4A1 - Hipfire Rate
19.2
TOP 50%
ES 5.7 - bkw
2
TOP 70%
TOP 51%
Eastwood - Matches
2
TOP 51%
M4A1 - Ads Rate
80.8
TOP 51%
M277 - Spawns
17
TOP 51%
M433 - Time Played
1137
TOP 51%
Pistols - Spawns
326
TOP 51%
M1014 - Hits
51
TOP 52%
Eastwood - Time Played
1155
TOP 52%
Support - Avg Life
0.81
TOP 52%
Support - Avg Life
8754
TOP 52%
M433 - Spawns
32
TOP 52%
ES 5.7 - Kills
2
TOP 52%
ES 5.7 - Hits
8
TOP 53%
Frag Grenade - Assists
5
TOP 53%
Engineer - Kills
37
TOP 53%
Engineer - Kills
28
TOP 53%
Shotguns - Hipfire Kills
19
TOP 53%
SVK-8.6 - Time Played
304
TOP 54%
SVK-8.6 - Time Played
18
TOP 54%
Shotguns - Multikills
5
TOP 54%
SMG - Multikills
11
TOP 55%
CSB IV - Uses
1
TOP 55%
CSB IV - Uses
152
TOP 55%
Shotguns - Spawns
24
TOP 55%
SMG - Ads Kills
68
TOP 55%
PW7A2 - Multikills
3
TOP 55%
M433 - Dmg/Kill
114.13
TOP 56%
M433 - Dmg/Kill
92515
TOP 56%
SVK-8.6 - Spawns
7
TOP 56%
M277 - bkw
15
TOP 56%
Pistols - Hipfire Kills
3
TOP 57%
Deployable Cover - Spawns
154
TOP 57%
Assault Rifle - Hipfire Kills
14
TOP 58%
Assault - Kills per Min
1.84
TOP 58%
Assault - Kills per Min
29699
TOP 58%
Shotguns - Dmg/Kill
101.1
TOP 58%
M4A1 - Time Played
1202
TOP 58%
M277 - Kills
16
TOP 58%
M433 - Assists
11
TOP 59%
QLink 6 - Uses
2
TOP 59%
Blackwell Fields - Time Played
1382
TOP 59%
Shotguns - Assists
6
TOP 59%
ES 5.7 - Assists
1
TOP 59%
SL9 - Hipfire Kills
4
TOP 60%
Supply Crate - Spawns
10
TOP 60%
SVK-8.6 - Head Shots
2
TOP 60%
M433 - bkw
23
TOP 60%
P18 - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 60%
Pistols - Shots
49
TOP 60%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Time Played
478
TOP 61%
M4A1 - Spawns
29
TOP 61%
M277 - Hits
67
TOP 62%
M277 - Damage
1616
TOP 62%
M433 - Kills
24
TOP 62%
Carbine - Time Played
2072
TOP 63%
Blackwell Fields - Matches
2
TOP 63%
Shotguns - bkw
20
TOP 63%
Assault Rifle - Multikills/Min
0.19
TOP 63%
M433 - Damage
2739
TOP 63%
M433 - Multikills
3
TOP 63%
Pistols - Time Played
119
TOP 63%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Multikills
2
TOP 63%
SL9 - Time Played
423
TOP 64%
Shotguns - Hits
51
TOP 64%
Shotguns - Kills
21
TOP 64%
Shotguns - Damage
2123
TOP 64%
PW7A2 - Head Shots
11.4
TOP 64%
M277 - Multikills
2
TOP 64%
M277 - Ads Kills
11
TOP 65%
QLink 6 - Time Played
5
TOP 65%
PW7A2 - Kills per Spawn
1.25
TOP 65%
M277 - Assists
5
TOP 65%
DMR - Time Played
304
TOP 65%
SL9 - Shots
344
TOP 66%
Supply Bag - Uses
36
TOP 66%
QLink 6 - spawns2
15
TOP 66%
Carbine - Hipfire Kills
10
TOP 66%
M1014 - Multikills/Min
0.29
TOP 66%
DMR - Head Shots
2
TOP 67%
Iberian Offensive - Wins
1
TOP 67%
M4A1 - Ads Kills
21
TOP 67%
M4A1 - bkw
23
TOP 67%
Carbine - Spawns
46
TOP 67%
Carbine - Ads Rate
76.2
TOP 67%
Pistols - Multikills
1
TOP 67%
SL9 - Assists
5
TOP 68%
SVK-8.6 - Shots
32
TOP 68%
M4A1 - Kills
26
TOP 68%
P18 - Kills per Spawn
0.03
TOP 69%
Assault - kps
1.13
TOP 69%
M4A1 - Hipfire Kills
5
TOP 69%
M4A1 - Damage
282
TOP 69%
P18 - Time Played
29
TOP 70%
CSB IV - spawns2
8
TOP 70%
M433 - Shots
449
TOP 70%
P18 - Accuracy
25
TOP 70%
Pistols - bkw
3
TOP 70%
Pistols - Hits
9
TOP 70%
DMR - Spawns
7
TOP 70%
SL9 - Spawns
9
TOP 100%
TOP 71%
Supply Bag - Time Played
30
TOP 71%
RPG-7V2 - Kills
1
TOP 71%
RPG-7V2 - Kills
287
TOP 71%
RPG-7V2 - Kills
3298
TOP 71%
RPG-7V2 - Kills
287
TOP 71%
M4A1 - Assists
9
TOP 71%
P18 - bkw
1
TOP 71%
Carbine - bkw
38
TOP 71%
M1014 - Ads Kills
2
TOP 71%
SOR-556 Mk2 - bkw
9
TOP 72%
Sich G1 WP - Damage
88
TOP 72%
Support - Assists per Min
0.59
TOP 72%
M4A1 - Head Shots
11.5
TOP 72%
PW7A2 - Dmg/Spawn
136.21
TOP 72%
Carbine - Kills
42
TOP 72%
Carbine - Ads Kills
32
TOP 72%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Shots
237
TOP 73%
Sich G1 WP - Assists
1
TOP 73%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Kill
111.03
TOP 73%
P18 - Kills
1
TOP 73%
Pistols - Kills
3
TOP 73%
M1014 - Head Shots
1
TOP 73%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Ads Kills
8
TOP 74%
RPG-7V2 - Spawns
8
TOP 74%
Sich G1 WP - Assists
1
TOP 74%
Sich G1 WP - Assists
231
TOP 74%
Shotguns - Multikills/Min
0.24
TOP 74%
SVK-8.6 - Ads Kills
4
TOP 74%
SVK-8.6 - Kills
4
TOP 74%
M4A1 - Head Shots
3
TOP 74%
M433 - Hits
66
TOP 74%
Carbine - Damage
443
TOP 74%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Hits
44
TOP 74%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Kills
9
TOP 75%
Carbine - Multikills
4
TOP 75%
Carbine - Shots
875
TOP 76%
Carbine - Shots
31
TOP 76%
Carbine - Shots
9
TOP 76%
Assault Rifle - Multikills
5
TOP 76%
M433 - Ads Kills
11
TOP 76%
SL9 - Hits
45
TOP 76%
SL9 - Damage
908
TOP 76%
SL9 - bkw
7
TOP 77%
RPG-7V2 - Uses
3
TOP 77%
Sich G1 WP - Time Played
35
TOP 77%
Sich G1 WP - Time Played
26
TOP 77%
Assault Rifle - Time Played
1615
TOP 77%
M433 - Multikills/Min
0.16
TOP 77%
P18 - Kills per Min
2.07
TOP 77%
Carbine - Assists
14
TOP 77%
Pistols - Damage
223
TOP 77%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Damage
925
TOP 77%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Spawns
8
TOP 78%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Spawns
61
TOP 78%
M4A1 - Multikills
2
TOP 78%
Pistols - Assists
1
TOP 79%
SVK-8.6 - Hits
6
TOP 79%
Assault Rifle - Spawns
40
TOP 79%
SL9 - Kills
7
TOP 80%
Iberian Offensive - Matches
1
TOP 80%
Engineer - Score/Min
342.44
TOP 80%
Support - Score/Min
367.45
TOP 80%
PW7A2 - Dmg/Kill
108.97
TOP 80%
Carbine - Head Shots
4
TOP 80%
DMR - Kills
4
TOP 80%
DMR - Ads Kills
4
TOP 80%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 80%
SOR-556 Mk2 - Assists
3
TOP 81%
Assault - K/D
1.06
TOP 81%
Assault - K/D
3
TOP 81%
SVK-8.6 - Damage
29
TOP 81%
M4A1 - Dmg/Kill
10.85
TOP 81%
Assault Rifle - bkw
32
TOP 81%
M277 - Head Shots
1
TOP 81%
P18 - Spawns
39
TOP 81%
M1014 - Ads Rate
9.5
TOP 81%
UMG-40 - Time Played
123
TOP 82%
RPG-7V2 - Damage
7
TOP 82%
SVK-8.6 - bkw
2
TOP 82%
Assault Rifle - Assists
14
TOP 82%
M1014 - Dmg/Kill
97.81
TOP 82%
DMR - Shots
32
TOP 82%
UMG-40 - Assists
2
TOP 82%
18.5KS-K - Time Played
99
TOP 83%
Assault - Revives
1
TOP 83%
Assault Rifle - Kills
33
TOP 83%
M1014 - Accuracy
41.1
TOP 83%
UMG-40 - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 83%
UMG-40 - Shots
102
TOP 84%
Frag Grenade - Uses
21
TOP 84%
Shotguns - Head Shots
1
TOP 84%
Assault Rifle - Damage
3664
TOP 84%
Carbine - Hits
103
TOP 85%
M320A1 HE - Spawns
15
TOP 85%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
4
TOP 85%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
10
TOP 85%
Sich G1 WP - Uses
26
TOP 85%
Shotguns - Ads Kills
2
TOP 85%
PW7A2 - Multikills/Min
0.13
TOP 85%
Assault Rifle - Shots
686
TOP 85%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Spawn
0.82
TOP 85%
Carbine - Kills per Spawn
0.91
TOP 85%
M1014 - Kills per Spawn
1.05
TOP 86%
Frag Grenade - Damage
202
TOP 86%
M87A1 - Time Played
95
TOP 86%
Assault Rifle - Hits
110
TOP 86%
Carbine - Multikills/Min
0.12
TOP 86%
DMR - Damage
29
TOP 86%
SL9 - Ads Kills
3
TOP 86%
18.5KS-K - Assists
1
TOP 87%
Saints Quarter - Time Played
505
TOP 87%
M4A1 - Shots
273
TOP 87%
Assault Rifle - Accuracy
16
TOP 87%
M277 - Multikills/Min
0.14
TOP 87%
M433 - Head Shots
1
TOP 87%
SCW-10 - Time Played
178
TOP 87%
DMR - bkw
2
TOP 87%
UMG-40 - Damage
291
TOP 87%
UMG-40 - Hits
15
TOP 87%
UMG-40 - Spawns
3
TOP 88%
Iberian Offensive - Time Played
514
TOP 88%
Assault - Avg Life
0.58
TOP 88%
Engineer - K/D/A
1.36
TOP 88%
Engineer - K/D/A
125
TOP 88%
Assault Rifle - Ads Kills
19
TOP 88%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Spawn
91.6
TOP 88%
M433 - Accuracy
14.7
TOP 88%
SCW-10 - Head Shots
1
TOP 88%
M1014 - Dmg/Spawn
102.7
TOP 88%
DMR - Hits
6
TOP 88%
UMG-40 - bkw
2
TOP 89%
M4A1 - Hits
36
TOP 89%
M4A1 - Kills per Spawn
0.9
TOP 89%
PW7A2 - Kills per Min
1.52
TOP 89%
UMG-40 - Kills
2
TOP 89%
GGH-22 - Spawns
10
TOP 90%
Assault - K/D/A
1.31
TOP 90%
Support - K/D/A
1.41
TOP 90%
Shotguns - Ads Rate
9.5
TOP 90%
PW7A2 - Ads Rate
62.9
TOP 90%
Carbine - Head Shots
9.5
TOP 90%
Pistols - Kills per Min
1.51
TOP 90%
SL9 - Dmg/Spawn
100.89
TOP 91%
Support - kps
0.9
TOP 91%
SMG - Dmg/Spawn
96.6
TOP 91%
SMG - Kills per Spawn
0.82
TOP 91%
P18 - Hits
1
TOP 91%
SCW-10 - Hipfire Kills
1
TOP 91%
Carbine - Dmg/Kill
10.55
TOP 91%
Carbine - Dmg/Spawn
9.63
TOP 92%
M15 - Spawns
2
TOP 92%
RPG-7V2 - Time Played
5
TOP 92%
Assault - Deaths
16
TOP 92%
Support - K/D
0.93
TOP 92%
Shotguns - Kills per Spawn
0.88
TOP 92%
Assault Rifle - Kills per Min
1.23
TOP 92%
M277 - Kills per Spawn
0.94
TOP 92%
M433 - Kills per Spawn
0.75
TOP 92%
P18 - Shots
4
TOP 92%
DMR - Accuracy
18.8
TOP 93%
Assault - Score
4450
TOP 93%
Assault - Spawns
15
TOP 93%
Support - Kills per Min
1.15
TOP 93%
M4A1 - Multikills/Min
0.1
TOP 93%
M4A1 - Dmg/Spawn
9.72
TOP 93%
PW7A2 - Dmg/Min
165.35
TOP 93%
M433 - Kills per Min
1.27
TOP 93%
SCW-10 - Damage
299
TOP 93%
SCW-10 - Shots
67
TOP 93%
Pistols - Dmg/Kill
74.33
TOP 93%
SL9 - Kills per Spawn
0.78
TOP 93%
UMG-40 - Ads Kills
1
TOP 93%
18.5KS-K - Spawns
2
TOP 94%
Frag Grenade - Time Played
5
TOP 94%
Empire State - Winrate
34.78
TOP 94%
Assault - Time Played
553
TOP 94%
Assault - Kills
17
TOP 94%
Shotguns - Dmg/Spawn
88.46
TOP 94%
M4A1 - Kills per Min
1.3
TOP 94%
M433 - Dmg/Spawn
85.59
TOP 94%
SCW-10 - Hits
11
TOP 94%
SCW-10 - Assists
1
TOP 94%
Carbine - Kills per Min
1.22
TOP 95%
Engineer - K/D
0.79
TOP 95%
SMG - Kills per Min
1.15
TOP 95%
Assault Rifle - Dmg/Min
136.12
TOP 95%
M277 - Ads Rate
68.8
TOP 95%
M433 - Dmg/Min
144.54
TOP 95%
SCW-10 - Kills
2
TOP 95%
UMG-40 - Dmg/Spawn
97
TOP 96%
Engineer - kps
0.73
TOP 96%
Shotguns - Accuracy
40.5
TOP 96%
M87A1 - Spawns
2
TOP 96%
PW5A3 - Kills per Spawn
0.75
TOP 96%
SMG - Dmg/Min
134.53
TOP 96%
SMG - Multikills/Min
0.07
TOP 96%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
1
TOP 96%
M277 - Dmg/Spawn
95.06
TOP 96%
Pistols - Kills per Spawn
0.01
TOP 96%
M1014 - Kills per Min
1.2
TOP 97%
Defibrillator - Damage
16
TOP 97%
Assault - Assists
4
TOP 97%
Assault - Assists per Min
0.43
TOP 97%
Shotguns - Head Shots
4.8
TOP 97%
M4A1 - Dmg/Min
14.08
TOP 97%
M87A1 - Shots
2
TOP 97%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Spawn
88.55
TOP 97%
PW7A2 - Accuracy
16.7
TOP 97%
M277 - Head Shots
6.3
TOP 97%
SCW-10 - bkw
1
TOP 97%
SCW-10 - Ads Kills
1
TOP 97%
M1014 - Dmg/Min
117.48
TOP 98%
Engineer - Kills per Min
0.95
TOP 98%
PW5A3 - Kills per Min
1.1
TOP 98%
PW5A3 - Multikills/Min
0.07
TOP 98%
SMG - Accuracy
14.3
TOP 98%
Assault Rifle - Ads Rate
57.6
TOP 98%
M277 - Dmg/Kill
101
TOP 98%
SCW-10 - Spawns
1
TOP 98%
Carbine - Dmg/Min
12.83
TOP 98%
Pistols - Dmg/Min
112.44
TOP 98%
M1014 - Head Shots
4.8
TOP 98%
DMR - Kills per Min
0.79
TOP 98%
DMR - Kills per Spawn
0.57
TOP 98%
SL9 - Kills per Min
0.99
TOP 98%
SL9 - Dmg/Min
128.79
TOP 98%
UMG-40 - Ads Rate
50
TOP 98%
UMG-40 - Dmg/Min
141.95
TOP 98%
UMG-40 - Kills per Spawn
0.67
TOP 98%
18.5KS-K - Damage
69
TOP 99%
Liberation Peak - Time Played
360
TOP 99%
Shotguns - Kills per Min
1.01
TOP 99%
Shotguns - Dmg/Min
102.48
TOP 99%
SVK-8.6 - Kills per Min
0.79
TOP 99%
SVK-8.6 - Kills per Spawn
0.57
TOP 99%
M4A1 - Accuracy
13.2
TOP 99%
PW5A3 - Dmg/Min
129.44
TOP 99%
SMG - Ads Rate
39.5
TOP 99%
M277 - Kills per Min
1.1
TOP 99%
M433 - Ads Rate
45.8
TOP 99%
SL9 - Ads Rate
42.9
TOP 100%
Eastwood - Winrate
0
TOP 100%
Blackwell Fields - Winrate
0
TOP 100%
SVK-8.6 - Accuracy
18.8
TOP 100%
SVK-8.6 - Dmg/Min
5.72
TOP 100%
SVK-8.6 - Dmg/Kill
7.25
TOP 100%
SVK-8.6 - Dmg/Spawn
4.14
TOP 100%
M87A1 - Accuracy
0
TOP 100%
PW5A3 - Accuracy
13.6
TOP 100%
PW5A3 - Ads Rate
32.5
TOP 100%
Assault Rifle - Head Shots
3
TOP 100%
M277 - Accuracy
11.1
TOP 100%
M277 - Dmg/Min
111.45
TOP 100%
M433 - Head Shots
4.2
TOP 100%
P18 - Damage
10
TOP 100%
P18 - Dmg/Min
20.69
TOP 100%
P18 - Dmg/Kill
10
TOP 100%
P18 - Dmg/Spawn
0.26
TOP 100%
Carbine - Accuracy
11.8
TOP 100%
Pistols - Accuracy
18.4
TOP 100%
Pistols - Dmg/Spawn
0.68
TOP 100%
DMR - Dmg/Min
5.72
TOP 100%
DMR - Dmg/Kill
7.25
TOP 100%
DMR - Dmg/Spawn
4.14
TOP 100%
SL9 - Accuracy
13.1
TOP 100%
UMG-40 - Accuracy
14.7
TOP 100%
UMG-40 - Kills per Min
0.98
TOP 100%
18.5KS-K - Dmg/Min
41.82
TOP 100%
18.5KS-K - Dmg/Spawn
34.5
INT.gg is not affiliated with or endorsed by Electronic Arts Inc. Battlefield is a registered trademark of EA.
Privacy Terms
© 2026 Int.gg
Join INT.GG Discord Share feedback & track updates